PPGG | |

 

  • Turmas 9 (2015) e 10 (2016)

                  

                Turma 9 (2015)

                

                  Turma 10 (2016)

    Aione Ferreira Machado

    Arlan Justino Frota

    Breno Campos Amorim

    Celso Rodrigues Cardoso Filho

    Daniela Paiva Carvalho

    Janderson Meireles Bezerra

    Jevaldo da Siçva

    Kelton Klinger Queiroz Pinto

    Luis Fernando Belém da Costa

    Marciclei Bernardo da Silva

    Maria do Carmo de Oliveira Silva

    Massilene Mesquita

    Michel Jader de Oliveira Miranda

    Miriliane Judite dos Santos Fernandes

    Nágila dos Santos Situba

    Rildo Oliveira Marques

    Ronisley da Silva Martins

    Salatiel de Lima Barbosa

    Sthephano Mhae Alves Fernandes

    Valdilene Siqueira de Souza

    Alice Lucas de Souza Gomes

    Aline Gabriela Silveira Araújo

    Amanda Caroline Cabral da Silva

    Arenilton Monteiro Serrão

    Cinthia Maria Teixeira Sampaio

    Crizan Graça de Souza

    Dalila Naiara Costa Henrique da Silva

    Edgard Soares da Silva

    Ednilce Ferreira Cruz Mendes

    Eduardo Pereira da Silva

    Eluana Carvalho da Silva

    Isabela Soares Colares

    Jaqueline Braga da Cruz

    Jessyca Mikaelly Benchimol de Andrade

    Larissa Cristina Cardoso dos Anjos

    Lenivaldo Carvalho Marques

    Mayara Queiroz dos Santos

    Mirian da Silva Carvalho

    Pedro Pontes de Paula Júnior

    Raimundo Leandro Costa Dutra

    Rondinelly Pereira De Souza

    Ronilton Guimarães Almeida

    Silvio Do Socorro Guimarães de Seixas

    Suliane Costa Leitão

    Ulliane de Amorim Pereira

    Valdenise Silva da Costa

    Leia Mais
  • Turma 8

                   Turma 8 (2014)

    Anderson de Souza Tavares

    André Zumak Azevedo Nascimento

    Armando Brito da Frota Filho

    Daiane Cardoso Lopes Batista

    Débora Mota da Silva

    Dilson Gomes Nascimento

    Jouber da Costa Silva

    Lila Sigrid Macena Lemos

    Lucimar Silva dos Santos

    Lupuna Correa da Silva

    Nádia Rafaela Pereira de Abreu

    Rodrigo de Oliveira Félix

    Sandriele Pessoa dos Santos

    Thiago Guimarães Franco

    Thays Thyza de Oliveira Silva

    Valdemir Reis Fernandes

    Waldnely Gusmão da Silva

    Leia Mais
  • Turma 7

     

                     Turma 7 (2013)

    Alex Butel Ribeiro

    André Luis Martinelli Real dos Santos

    André Silva Rodrigues Tomaz

    Andreia Carla Rossy de Sales Santiago

    Anne Carolina Marinho Dirane

    Bárbara Evelyn Silva Ferreira

    Edeiton Pereira dos Santos

    João Bosco dos Santos Brasil

    Juliana da Silva

    Kennyson dos Santos Carvalho

    Mônica Farias Pinheiro

    Sandra Maria da Silva Pereira

    Sílvio Rodrigues Caldas

    Talita Pedrosa Vieira Carvalho

    Thaline Ferreira Fontes

    Valdelice Carvalho de Sousa

    Vanda Maria Andrade dos Santos

    Vinicius de Moura Oliveira

    Vladimir de Matos Motta

    Wallace de Freitas Teixeira

     

    Leia Mais
  • Turma 6

                       Turma 6 (2012)

    Alex Sandro Nascimento de Souza

    Allan Castro da Rosa

    Alzilene Teixeira da Rocha

    Bruno Caldas Machado

    Camila de Oliveira Louzada

    Ellen Anjos Camilo da Costa

    Emerson Dias da Silva

    Fabiana Maria Machado Soares dos Santos

    Fúlvia Maria Gomes Rodrigues

    Gleina Oliveira de Assis

    Irlanda Pantoja Leite

    Jônata de Araújo Matos

    José Carlos Santos de Souza

    Luiz Francisco Nogueira dos Santos

    Maria Jacilene Bentes de Oliveira

    Martha Benfica Nascimento

    Thiago Pimentel Marinho

    Timóteo Veiga Diniz

    Leia Mais
  • Turma 5

                    Tuma 5 (2011)

    Alcineia de Jesus Barbosa

    Ana Lidia Ferreira

    Camila Alessandra Rodrigues

    Kassiane Nascimento da Silva

    Luciana Caroline Farias de Moura

    Luciana da Silva Muniz

    Maria Helena Carvalho Mourão

    Maximo Alfonso Rodrigues Billacrês

    Patrícia Kalinca Alves Rodrigues

    Pedro Frota da Rocha

    Rosilene Campos Magalhães Gomes

    Rosinete Reinaldo de Sales Cruz

    Thais Luise Monteiro de Souza Barreto

    Therezinha Aleman Amazonense

    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2010

                

                  Turma 10 (2016)

    Alice Lucas de Souza Gomes

    Aline Gabriela Silveira Araújo

    Amanda Caroline Cabral da Silva

    Arenilton Monteiro Serrão

    Cinthia Maria Teixeira Sampaio

    Crizan Graça de Souza

    Dalila Naiara Costa Henrique da Silva

    Edgard Soares da Silva

    Ednilce Ferreira Cruz Mendes

    Eduardo Pereira da Silva

    Eluana Carvalho da Silva

    Isabela Soares Colares

    Jaqueline Braga da Cruz

    Jessyca Mikaelly Benchimol de Andrade

    Larissa Cristina Cardoso dos Anjos

    Lenivaldo Carvalho Marques

    Mayara Queiroz dos Santos

    Mirian da Silva Carvalho

    Pedro Pontes de Paula Júnior

    Raimundo Leandro Costa Dutra

    Rondinelly Pereira De Souza

    Ronilton Guimarães Almeida

    Silvio Do Socorro Guimarães de Seixas

    Suliane Costa Leitão

    Ulliane de Amorim Pereira

    Valdenise Silva da Costa

    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2009

                  

                Turma 9 (2015)

    Aione Ferreira Machado

    Arlan Justino Frota

    Breno Campos Amorim

    Celso Rodrigues Cardoso Filho

    Daniela Paiva Carvalho

    Janderson Meireles Bezerra

    Jevaldo da Siçva

    Kelton Klinger Queiroz Pinto

    Luis Fernando Belém da Costa

    Marciclei Bernardo da Silva

    Maria do Carmo de Oliveira Silva

    Massilene Mesquita

    Michel Jader de Oliveira Miranda

    Miriliane Judite dos Santos Fernandes

    Nágila dos Santos Situba

    Rildo Oliveira Marques

    Ronisley da Silva Martins

    Salatiel de Lima Barbosa

    Sthephano Mhae Alves Fernandes

    Valdilene Siqueira de Souza

    Leia Mais
  • Turmas 1 (2007) e 2 (2008)

      

                Turma 1                Turma 2

    Ângela Maria dos Santos

    Charlene Maria Muniz da Silva

    Crisanto Damião da Silva

    Daniel Araújo da Silva

    Francimara Torres da Silva

    Francisco José Coringa Costa

    Jean Moreira Alcântara

    João Zacarias Mar de Oliveira

    Joylgon do Nascimento Pinto

    Marilene Alves da Silva

    Regilson Ferreira da Costa

    Rosilene Silva da Conceição

    Telma Santos do Nascimento

    Tongaté Arnaud Mascarenhas Júnior

    Antonio Carlos Batista de Souza

    Daniela Alves Carvalho

    Diane Maria Oliveira Sacramenta

    Eubia Andréa Rodrigues

    Georgete Cabral de Abreu

    Iléia Maria de Jesus Pinto

    Maria Lucimar da Silva

    Renato Ferreira de Souza

    Ricardo de Jesus Cardoso

    Richarlison da Costa e Silva

    Robert Carvalho de Azevedo David

    Rozinei Lima Martins

    Leia Mais
  • Turmas 7 (2013) e 8 (2014)

                     Turma 7 (2013)

                   Turma 8 (2014)

    Alex Butel Ribeiro

    André Luis Martinelli Real dos Santos

    André Silva Rodrigues Tomaz

    Andreia Carla Rossy de Sales Santiago

    Anne Carolina Marinho Dirane

    Bárbara Evelyn Silva Ferreira

    Edeiton Pereira dos Santos

    João Bosco dos Santos Brasil

    Juliana da Silva

    Kennyson dos Santos Carvalho

    Mônica Farias Pinheiro

    Sandra Maria da Silva Pereira

    Sílvio Rodrigues Caldas

    Talita Pedrosa Vieira Carvalho

    Thaline Ferreira Fontes

    Valdelice Carvalho de Sousa

    Vanda Maria Andrade dos Santos

    Vinicius de Moura Oliveira

    Vladimir de Matos Motta

    Wallace de Freitas Teixeira

    Anderson de Souza Tavares

    André Zumak Azevedo Nascimento

    Armando Brito da Frota Filho

    Daiane Cardoso Lopes Batista

    Débora Mota da Silva

    Dilson Gomes Nascimento

    Jouber da Costa Silva

    Lila Sigrid Macena Lemos

    Lucimar Silva dos Santos

    Lupuna Correa da Silva

    Nádia Rafaela Pereira de Abreu

    Rodrigo de Oliveira Félix

    Sandriele Pessoa dos Santos

    Thiago Guimarães Franco

    Thays Thyza de Oliveira Silva

    Valdemir Reis Fernandes

    Waldnely Gusmão da Silva

    Leia Mais
  • Turmas 5 (2011) e 6 (2012)

                    Tuma 5 (2011)

                        Turma 6 (2012)

    Alcineia de Jesus Barbosa

    Ana Lidia Ferreira

    Camila Alessandra Rodrigues

    Kassiane Nascimento da Silva

    Luciana Caroline Farias de Moura

    Luciana da Silva Muniz

    Maria Helena Carvalho Mourão

    Maximo Alfonso Rodrigues Billacrês

    Patrícia Kalinca Alves Rodrigues

    Pedro Frota da Rocha

    Rosilene Campos Magalhães Gomes

    Rosinete Reinaldo de Sales Cruz

    Thais Luise Monteiro de Souza Barreto

    Therezinha Aleman Amazonense

    Alex Sandro Nascimento de Souza

    Allan Castro da Rosa

    Alzilene Teixeira da Rocha

    Bruno Caldas Machado

    Camila de Oliveira Louzada

    Ellen Anjos Camilo da Costa

    Emerson Dias da Silva

    Fabiana Maria Machado Soares dos Santos

    Fúlvia Maria Gomes Rodrigues

    Gleina Oliveira de Assis

    Irlanda Pantoja Leite

    Jônata de Araújo Matos

    José Carlos Santos de Souza

    Luiz Francisco Nogueira dos Santos

    Maria Jacilene Bentes de Oliveira

    Martha Benfica Nascimento

    Thiago Pimentel Marinho

    Timóteo Veiga Diniz

    Leia Mais
  • Turmas 3 (2009) e 4 (2010)

                   Turma 3 (2009)                                                                                           Turma 4 (2010)

    Elias de Oliveira Moraes

    Ercivan Gomes de Oliveira

    Hilkia Alves da Silva

    Ian Marins Seixas

    Ivan Linhares Ribeiro

    Jaqueline do Espírito Santo Soares dos Santos

    Jucélia Lima Paredio

    Juliana Araújo Alves

    Raimundo Nonato de Abreu Aquino

    Susane Patrícia Melo de Lima

    Waldemir Rodrigues Costa Júnior

    Alex Almeida Coelho

    Audres Marta Carvalho Gomes

    Denise Rodrigues Cruz

    Giselane dos Santos Campos

    Luciana Matos de Lima

    Marcio Silveira Nascimento

    Maria das Graças Medeiros Borges

    Márcia Vieira da Silva

    Raimundo Nonato Freitas dos Santos

    Regiane Campos Magalhães

    Sebastião Sampaio de Queiroz

    Sidney Araújo Glória

    Leia Mais
  • Turma 02 - Ano 2008

     

                     Turma 2

    Antonio Carlos Batista de Souza

    Daniela Alves Carvalho

    Diane Maria Oliveira Sacramenta

    Eubia Andréa Rodrigues

    Georgete Cabral de Abreu

    Iléia Maria de Jesus Pinto

    Maria Lucimar da Silva

    Renato Ferreira de Souza

    Ricardo de Jesus Cardoso

    Richarlison da Costa e Silva

    Robert Carvalho de Azevedo David

    Rozinei Lima Martins

     

    Leia Mais
  • 1

 

PPGG | nº de telefone |