PPGG | |

 

  • Turma 2015

    Aione Ferreira Machado 
    Arlan Justino Frota 
    Breno Campos Amorim 
    Celso Rodrigues Cardoso Filho 
    Daniela Paiva Carvalho
    Janderson Meireles Bezerra
    Jevaldo da Silva
    Kelton Klinger Queiroz Pinto
    Luis Fernando Belém da Costa
    Marciclei Bernardo da Silva
    Maria Do Carmo de Oliveira Silva
    Massilene Mesquita
    Michel Jader de Oliveira Miranda
    Miriliane Judite dos Santos Fernandes
    Nágila dos Santos Situba
    Rildo Oliveira Marques
    Ronisley da Silva Martins
    Salatiel de Lima Barbosa
    Sthephano Mhae Alves Fernandes
    Valdilene Siqueira de Souza
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2014

     Anderson de Souza Tavares
     Andre Zumak Azevedo Nascimento
    Armando Brito da Frota Filho 
    Daiane Cardoso Lopes Batista 
    Debora Mota da Silva
    Anderson de Souza Tavares
    Andre Zumak Azevedo Nascimento
    Armando Brito Da Frota Filho
    Daiane Cardoso Lopes Batista
    Debora Mota da Silva
    Dilson Gomes Nascimento
    Jouber da Costa Silva
    Lila Sigrid Macena Lemos
    Lucimar Silva dos Santos
    Lupuna Correa de Souza
    Moises Barbosa da Silva
    Nadia Rafaela Pereira De Abreu
    Rodrigo de Oliveira Felix
    Sandriele Pessoa Dos Santos
    Thiago Guimaraes Franco
    Thays Thyza De Oliveira Silva
    Valdemir Reis Fernadnes
    Waldnely Gusmão Da Silva
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2013

     Alex Butel Ribeiro
    Andre Luis Martinelli Real Dos Santos 
    André Silva Rodrigues Tomaz
    Andreia Carla R. S. Santiago
    Anne Carolina Marinho Dirane
    Barbara Evelyn Silva Ferreira
    Edeilton Pereira dos Santos
    João Bosco dos Santos Brasil
    Juliana da Silva
    Kennyson dos Santos Carvalho
    Mônica Farias Pinheiro
    Sandra Maria da Silva Pereira
    Silvio Rodrigues Caldas
    Talita Pedrosa Vieira Carvalho
    Thaline Ferreira Fontes
    Vanda Maria Andrade dos Santos
    Vinicius de Moura Oliveira
    Vladimir de Matos Motta
    Waldenice Carvalho De Sousa 
     Wallace de Freitas Teixeira

     

     

    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2012

     Alex Sandro Nascimento de Souza
    Allan Castro Da Rosa 
    Alzilene Teixeira Da Rocha 
    Bruno Caldas Machado 
    Camila de Oliveira Louzada
    Christianny Caroline Campos de Castro
    Denise Rodrigues Cruz
    Ellen Anjos Camilo
    Emerson Dias da Silva
    Fabiana Maria Machado Soares dos Santos
    Fulvia Maria Gomes Rodrigues
    Gleina Oliveira de Assis
    Irlanda Pantoja Leite
    Jonatas De Araujo Matos
    Jose Carlos Santos de Souza
    Luiz Francisco Nogueira de Freitas
    Maria Jacilene Bentes de Oliveira
    Martha Benfica Nascimento
    Thays Thyza de Oliveira Silva
    Thiago Pimentel Marinho
    Timoteo Veiga Diniz
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2011

     Alcinéia De Jesus Barbosa
    Ana Lidia Ferreia 
    Camila Alessandra Domingues
    Kassiane Nascimento da Silva
    Maximo Alfonso Rodrigues Billacrês
    Luciana Caroline Farias de Moura
    Luciana da Silva Muniz
    Maria Helena Carvalho Mourão
    Marly Satimi Shimada
    Patricia Kálinca Alves Rodrigues
    Pedro Frota da Rocha
    Rosilene Campos Magalhães Gomes
    Rosinete Reinaldo de Sales Cruz
    Terezinha Alemam Amazonense 
    Thais Luise M. de Souza Barreto 
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2010

    Alex Coelho 
    Giselane Campos 
    Luciana Matos 
    Maria das Graças Borges 
    Márcia da Silva
    Raimundo dos Santos
    Regiane Campos
    Sebastião Queiroz
    Sidney Araújo
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2009

     Elias de Oliveira Moraes
    Ercivan Gomes de Oliveira 
    Hilkia Alves da Silva 
    Ian Marins Seixas 
    Ivan Linhares Ribeiro
    Jaqueline do Espírito Santo Soares dos Santos
    Jucélia Lima Paredio
    Juliana Araújo Alves

    Raimundo Nonato de Abreu Aquino

    Silvana Torres Monteiro
    Susane Patrícia Melo de Lima
    Waldemir Rodrigues Costa Júnior
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2008

                                        

    Turma 1
     Ângela Maria dos Santos
     Charlene Ma Muniz da Silva
     Crisanto Damião da Silva
     Daniel Araújo da Silva
    Francimara Torres da Silva
    Francisco José Coringa Costa
    Jean Moreira Alcântara

    João Zacarias Mar de Oliveira

    Joel Bentes Araújo Filho
    Joylgon do Nascimento Pinto
    Marilene Alves da Silva
    Regilson Ferreira da Costa
    Rosilene Silva da Conceição
    Telma Santos do Nascimento
    Tongaté Arnaud Mascarenhas Júnior

     

     

    Turma 2
     Antonio Carlos B. de Souza
     Daniela Alves de Carvalho
     Diane  Maria Oliveira Sacramenta
     Eubia Andréa Rodrigues

    Georgete Cabral de Abreu

    Iléia Maria de Jesus Pinto
    Maria Lucimar da Silva
    Renato Ferreira de Souza
    Ricardo de Jesus Cardoso
    Richarlison da Costa e Silva
    Robert Carvalho de Azevedo David
    Rozinei Lima Martins

     

     

    Leia Mais
  • 1

 

PPGG | nº de telefone |